Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
River Bend MS A 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Practice    BT 
River Bend MS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 B Practice    BT 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Claude Moore Pk #6 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Practice    BI 
Sterling, Lowes Island ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> TRIBE Girls 3/4 Full Field Practice    EH 
River Bend MS A 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> 8U MF Practice    BT 
River Bend MS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> 12U-A Practice    BT 
Sterling, Seneca Ridge MS (Lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-A Practice 14U-B   BT 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sterling, Dominion HS (Bus Lane) 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Practice    BI 
River Bend MS A 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Practice    BT 
River Bend MS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 B Practice    BT 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
River Bend MS A 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> 8U MF Practice    GVV 
River Bend MS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> 12U-A Practice    GVV 
Sterling, Seneca Ridge MS (Lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-A Practice 14U-B   GVV 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EC Lawrence 2 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> Southwestern-14ULB_SOU Game 14U-B   JC 
Gainesville MS #1 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> Gainesville-8ULBMF_GNS_1 Game 8U MF   FH 
Herndon HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> Herndon-Reston-G78UB_HRN Game TRIBE Girls 7/8 B   SS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>10U> Herndon-Reston-10UFF_HRN Game 10U-A   CC 
Dominion HS 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> 12U-A Game Southwestern-12UA_SOU   MD 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-A Game Prince William-14UA_PRW   DW 
Sterling, Sterling Dominion HS 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls>Loudoun League>Grades K/2> Girls K/1/2 White Game Ashburn #1   EH 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls>Loudoun League>Grades K/2> Girls K/1/2 Orange Game Ashburn #2   EH 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
George Mason HS 1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> Falls Church-G56A_FCH Game TRIBE Girls 5/6 A   BG 
Loudoun Valley HS St 4:00p 5:15p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Game Gainsville-G78A_GNS   BT 
Dominion HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> TRIBE Girls 3/4 Full Field Game Prince Wiiliam-G34FF_PRW   MJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Game Herndon-Reston-G56LB_HRN   JA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 B Game Vienna-G78UB_VIE_2   PC 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-A Game Southwestern-14UA_SOU    
James Madison HS 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> Vienna-G34MF_VIE_3 Game TRIBE Girls 3/4 Modified Field   JW