Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
River Bend MS A 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Practice    CS 
River Bend MS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 B Practice    BT 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Claude Moore Pk #6 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Practice    BI 
Sterling, Lowes Island ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> TRIBE Girls 3/4 Full Field Practice    EH 
River Bend MS A 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> 8U MF Practice    BT 
River Bend MS B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> 12U-A Practice    BT 
Sterling, Seneca Ridge MS (Lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-A Practice 14U-B   BT 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sterling, Dominion HS (Bus Lane) 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Practice    BI 
River Bend MS A 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Practice    CS 
River Bend MS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 B Practice    BT 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sterling, Lowes Island ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> TRIBE Girls 3/4 Full Field Practice    EH 
River Bend MS A 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> 8U MF Practice    GVV 
River Bend MS B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> 12U-A Practice    GVV 
Sterling, Seneca Ridge MS (Lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-A Practice 14U-B   GVV 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Belmont Station ES 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>Loudoun League>Grades K/2> Girls K/1/2 White Game Ashburn #2   EH 
Ashburn, Hampshire Park (Lower) 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>Loudoun League>Grades K/2> Girls K/1/2 Orange Game Ashburn #1   EH 
Hampshire Park Upper 4:15p 5:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> Ashburn-G56LB_ASH Game TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Algonkian forfeits due to lack of players   NS 
Arrow Head Park #3 4:45p 6:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> Chantilly-14UA_CHY Game 14U-A    
Oak Marr #1 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> Fairfax Police-12U_FXP Game 12U-A   BP 
Dominion HS 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-B Game Gainesville-14ULB_GNS   MR 
3:45p 4:45p  >Boys>NVYLL>10U> Dulles South-10UFF_DLS_2 Game 10U-A   RB 
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> 8U MF Game Great Falls-8ULBMF_GRF_1   FH 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carl Sandburg M S 5:00p 6:15p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> McLean-G78A_MCL Game TRIBE Girls 7/8 A   AB 
Ossian Hall 1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> Annandale-G56A_ANN Game TRIBE Girls 5/6 A   EV 
Stone Bridge HS 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> Dulles South-8ULBMF_DLS_3 Game 8U MF Games moved from grass to turf at Stonebridge HS  FH 
Lake Braddock Turf 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> Burke-G34FF_BRK Game TRIBE Girls 3/4 Full Field    
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> Burke-G78UB_BRK Game TRIBE Girls 7/8 B Algonkian Forfeits due to lack of players  NS 
Dominion HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> TRIBE Girls 3/4 Modified Field Game Burke-G34MF_BRK   CE 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Game Falls Church-G56LB_FCH   EJ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>10U> 10U-A Game Braddock Road-10UFF_BRD   BR