Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
River Bend MS A 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Practice    CS 
River Bend MS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 B Practice    BT 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Claude Moore Pk #6 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Practice    BI 
Sterling, Lowes Island ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> TRIBE Girls 3/4 Full Field Practice    EH 
River Bend MS A 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> 8U MF Practice    BT 
River Bend MS B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> 12U-A Practice    BT 
Sterling, Seneca Ridge MS (Lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-A Practice 14U-B   BT 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sterling, Dominion HS (Bus Lane) 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 B Practice    BI 
River Bend MS A 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Practice    CS 
River Bend MS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 B Practice    BT 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sterling, Lowes Island ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> TRIBE Girls 3/4 Full Field Practice    EH 
River Bend MS A 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>8U> 8U MF Practice    GVV 
River Bend MS B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> 12U-A Practice    GVV 
Sterling, Seneca Ridge MS (Lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> 14U-A Practice 14U-B   GVV 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stone Bridge HS 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> Ashburn-14ULB_ASH Game 14U-B   BT 
Nike Park #4 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> Great Falls-G56LB_GRF Game TRIBE Girls 5/6 B   CG 
7:15p 8:30p  >Boys>NVYLL>14U> Great Falls-14UA_GRF Game 14U-A   DW 
McLean HS 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Game Western Loudoun-G78A_LDW   BT 
Loudoun Valley HS St 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys>NVYLL>10U> Western Loudoun-10UFF_LDW Game 10U-A    
Stering, Dominion HS 2:00p 2:30p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> TRIBE Girls 7/8 A Team Pictures    BT 
Dominion HS 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>NVYLL>12U> 12U-A Game South County-12UA_SCT   JB 
Sterling, Sterling Dominion HS 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls>Loudoun League>Grades K/2> Girls K/1/2 Orange Game Ashburn #1   EH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls>Loudoun League>Grades K/2> Girls K/1/2 White Game Ashburn #3   EH 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arrow Head Park #3 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> Chantilly-G56LB_CHY Game TRIBE Girls 5/6 B   JM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> Chantilly-G78UB_CHY Game TRIBE Girls 7/8 B   CH 
Marshall HS Stadium 8:30p 9:45p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 7/8> Vienna-G78A_VIE Game TRIBE Girls 7/8 A   BG 
Gainesville MS #1 2:15p 3:15p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> Gainsville-G34FF_GNS Game TRIBE Girls 3/4 Full Field   EH 
Oak Marr #1 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 3/4> Fairfax Police-G34MF_FXP Game TRIBE Girls 3/4 Modified Field   JM 
Stering, Dominion HS 10:30a 11:00a  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 A Team Pictures    GVV 
Dominion HS 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls>NVYLL>Grades 5/6> TRIBE Girls 5/6 A Game Herndon-Reston-G56A_HRN   JA